Meulie family Genealogy

Johanna Pieters de BestAge: 50 years17991850

Name
Johanna Pieters de Best
Given names
Johanna Pieters
Surname
de Best
Also known as
Johanna de Bes
Birth November 27, 1799
MarriageRoelof Johannes BoonstraView this family
September 12, 1819 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Elisabeth Boonstra
April 9, 1833 (Age 33 years)
Death May 11, 1850 (Age 50 years)
Family with Roelof Johannes Boonstra - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: September 12, 1819Leeuwarden, Friesland, Netherlands
14 years
daughter