Meulie family Genealogy

Johanna Pieters de BestAge: 50 years17991850

Name
Johanna Pieters de Best
Given names
Johanna Pieters
Surname
de Best
Also known as
Johanna de Bes
Birth 27 November 1799
MarriageRoelof Johannes BoonstraView this family
12 September 1819 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Elisabeth Boonstra
9 April 1833 (Age 33 years)
Death 11 May 1850 (Age 50 years)
Family with Roelof Johannes Boonstra - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 12 September 1819Leeuwarden, Friesland, Netherlands
14 years
daughter