Meulie family Genealogy

005253392_05314.jpg

Christoffer Digre1879

Name
Christoffer Digre
Given names
Christoffer C
Surname
Digre
Also known as
Christofer Digre
Birth May 7, 1879
Deathyes

Media object005253392_05314.jpg
005253392_05314.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 3,055 × 1,744 pixels
File size: 392 KB
Type: Document