Meulie family Genealogy

Per DigreAge: 90 years19031993

Name
Per Digre
Given names
Per
Surname
Digre
Also known as
Per Kinberg Digre
Birth March 27, 1903 44 32

Death of a maternal grandmotherMaren Røthe
1917 (Age 13 years)

Death of a fatherPeder Jacobsen Digre
1934 (Age 30 years)

Death of a motherNicoline Othilie Kinberg
1950 (Age 46 years)

Death April 19, 1993 (Age 90 years)

Burial April 23, 1993 (4 days after death)