Meulie family Genealogy

Daniel Johannes Hendricus Horstman1872

Name
Daniel Johannes Hendricus Horstman
Given names
Daniel Johannes Hendricus
Surname
Horstman
Also known as
Daniël Johannes Hendricus Horstman
Birth August 17, 1872 28 21
MarriageCatharina RoosekransView this family
June 20, 1901 (Age 28 years)
Death of a fatherDaniel Horstman
September 12, 1927 (Age 55 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 17, 1871Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
1 year
himself
Family with Catharina Roosekrans - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 20, 1901Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands