Meulie family Genealogy

Antonie RombergAge: 35 years17971832

Name
Antonie Romberg
Given names
Antonie
Surname
Romberg
Also known as
Antonie Rombergh
Birth March 20, 1797 28
Death of a fatherHermanus Romberg
November 6, 1814 (Age 17 years)
MarriagePetronella LauwengertView this family
December 23, 1818 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Hermanus Rombergh
about 1819 (Age 21 years)
Death August 10, 1832 (Age 35 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder sister
4 years
himself
Family with Petronella Lauwengert - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 23, 1818Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
1 year
son
Hermanus Rombergh
Birth: about 1819 21 21Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Death: September 2, 1902Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands