Meulie family Genealogy

Henricus Johannes WubbenAge: 57 years18921950

Name
Henricus Johannes Wubben
Given names
Henricus Johannes
Surname
Wubben
Also known as
Henrikus Johannes Wubben
Birth 11 December 1892 34 30
Birth of a sisterTheodora Johanna Wubben
13 November 1893 (Age 11 months)
Birth of a sisterAlida Helena Maria Wubben
29 November 1894 (Age 23 months)
Death of a paternal grandfatherGerardus Wubben
12 March 1895 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterAlida Helena Maria Wubben
29 March 1895 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherTheodorus Arnoldus Wubben
7 April 1896 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAlida van Zwietering
10 May 1897 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a siblingWubben
6 August 1897 (Age 4 years)
Death of a siblingWubben
6 August 1897 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherAnthonius Wubben
2 October 1898 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherAnthonius Wubben
3 November 1898 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterAlida Helena Maria Wubben
29 March 1900 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherFranciscus Wubben
20 March 1901 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterJohanna Catharina Alida Wubben
17 May 1901 (Age 8 years)
Death of a sisterAlida Helena Maria Wubben
17 May 1901 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a brotherAdrianus Marie Wubben
6 May 1902 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherAdrianus Marie Wubben
26 January 1903 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a sisterMaria Arnoldina Antonia Alida Francisca Wubben
4 October 1903 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherCornelius Gerardus Maria Wubben
1 May 1905 (Age 12 years)
Death of a brotherCornelius Gerardus Maria Wubben
14 May 1905 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a sisterAlida Helena Theodora Wubben
8 August 1910 (Age 17 years)
MarriageElisabeth Johanna van der SpekView this family
10 November 1915 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Jacobus Wubben
2 August 1916 (Age 23 years)
Death of a brotherGerardus Cornelis Johannes Wubben
16 March 1927 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherTheodora Cornelia van Kan
1 February 1935 (Age 42 years)
Death of a wifeElisabeth Johanna van der Spek
11 October 1944 (Age 51 years)
Death of a fatherJohannes Hendrikus Marie Wubben
19 June 1950 (Age 57 years)
Death 23 June 1950 (Age 57 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1 May 1887Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
11 months
elder brother
Gerardus Johannes Cornelius Wubben
Birth: 17 March 1888 29 25Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Death: 18 April 1888Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
11 months
elder sister
Johanna Catharina Alida Wubben
Birth: 2 March 1889 30 26Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Death: 17 May 1901Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
17 months
elder brother
11 months
elder sister
Johanna Theodora Wubben
Birth: 21 June 1891 32 29Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Death: 19 July 1891Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
18 months
himself
11 months
younger sister
13 months
younger sister
Alida Helena Maria Wubben
Birth: 29 November 1894 36 32Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Death: 29 March 1895Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
16 months
younger brother
Theodorus Arnoldus Wubben
Birth: 7 April 1896 37 33Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Death: 16 November 1966Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
16 months
younger sibling
Wubben
Birth: 6 August 1897 38 35Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Death: 6 August 1897Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
14 months
younger brother
Anthonius Wubben
Birth: 2 October 1898 40 36Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Death: 3 November 1898Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
18 months
younger sister
Alida Helena Maria Wubben
Birth: 29 March 1900 41 37Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Death: 17 May 1901Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
1 year
younger brother
Franciscus Wubben
Birth: 20 March 1901 42 38Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Death: 30 October 1971Naaldwijk
14 months
younger brother
Adrianus Marie Wubben
Birth: 6 May 1902 43 39Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Death: 26 January 1903Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
17 months
younger sister
19 months
younger brother
Cornelius Gerardus Maria Wubben
Birth: 1 May 1905 46 42Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Death: 14 May 1905Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
5 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Johanna van den Heuvel - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: 15 August 1883Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Family with Elisabeth Johanna van der Spek - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 10 November 1915Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
9 months
son
Johannes Jacobus Wubben
Birth: 2 August 1916 23 24Delft, Zuid-Holland, Netherlands
Death: 15 November 1970Eindhoven, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands