Meulie family Genealogy

Johannes van SchwietringAge: 85 years17621848

Name
Johannes van Schwietring
Given names
Johannes
Surname
van Schwietring
Also known as
Joan Friderich Schwietring
Birth March 2, 1762
MarriageMaria Gertruidis SmitsView this family
June 25, 1818 (Age 56 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Alida van Zwietering
August 22, 1821 (Age 59 years)
Death of a wifeMaria Gertruidis Smits
June 14, 1837 (Age 75 years)
Death February 12, 1848 (Age 85 years)