Meulie family Genealogy

Maria Gertruidis SmitsAge: 54 years17821837

Name
Maria Gertruidis Smits
Given names
Maria Gertruidis
Surname
Smits
Married name
Maria Gertruidis van Switering
Also known as
Anna Maria Smits
Birth July 3, 1782
MarriageJohannes van SchwietringView this family
June 25, 1818 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Alida van Zwietering
August 22, 1821 (Age 39 years)
Death June 14, 1837 (Age 54 years)