Meulie family Genealogy

Dina Maria van den Bosch1889

Name
Dina Maria van den Bosch
Given names
Dina Maria
Surname
van den Bosch
Also known as
Dien
Birth January 12, 1889 35 30

Birth of a brotherFrederik van den Bosch
May 19, 1891 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterPaula van den Bosch
June 13, 1902 (Age 13 years)

Death of a motherJohanna Keijman
January 22, 1931 (Age 42 years)

Burial of a motherJohanna Keijman
January 26, 1931 (Age 42 years)
Address: burial plot: 12-2-0025
Cemetery: Nieuwe Oosterbegraafplaats
Death of a fatherGerhardus van den Bosch
January 19, 1944 (Age 55 years)

Death of a brotherGerhardus “Gé” van den Bosch
January 18, 1957 (Age 68 years)

Address: Gooibergstraat 3, Bussum
Death of a brotherJan Hendrik van den Bosch
January 15, 1960 (Age 71 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 16, 1880
2 years
elder brother
-20 months
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
-2 years
elder sister
sister
younger brother
11 years
younger sister
Paula van den Bosch
Birth: June 13, 1902 48 44
Death: January 8, 2003Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands

Media object
BRB00764000037-highres.pdf
Format: application/pdf
File size: 4,556 KB
Type: Document
Note: Ruijschstraat 17