Meulie family Genealogy

Dina Maria van den Bosch1889

Name
Dina Maria van den Bosch
Given names
Dina Maria
Surname
van den Bosch
Also known as
Dien
Birth 12 January 1889 35 30

Birth of a brotherFrederik van den Bosch
19 May 1891 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterPaula van den Bosch
13 June 1902 (Age 13 years)

Death of a motherJohanna Keijman
22 January 1931 (Age 42 years)

Burial of a motherJohanna Keijman
26 January 1931 (Age 42 years)
Address: burial plot: 12-2-0025
Cemetery: Nieuwe Oosterbegraafplaats
Death of a fatherGerhardus van den Bosch
19 January 1944 (Age 55 years)

Death of a brotherGerhardus ‘Gé’ van den Bosch
18 January 1957 (Age 68 years)

Address: Gooibergstraat 3, Bussum
Death of a brotherJan Hendrik van den Bosch
15 January 1960 (Age 71 years)

Death of a sisterPaula van den Bosch
8 January 2003 (Age 113 years)
Cremation of a sisterPaula van den Bosch
14 January 2003 (Age 114 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 16 September 1880
2 years
elder brother
-20 months
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
4 years
herself
-2 years
elder sister
sister
younger brother
11 years
younger sister

Media object
BRB00764000037-highres.pdf
Format: application/pdf
File size: 4,556 KB
Type: Document
Note: Ruijschstraat 17