Meulie family Genealogy

Frederik van den Bosch1891

Name
Frederik van den Bosch
Given names
Frederik
Surname
van den Bosch
Also known as
Frits
Birth 19 May 1891 37 33

Birth of a sisterPaula van den Bosch
13 June 1902 (Age 11 years)

Death of a motherJohanna Keijman
22 January 1931 (Age 39 years)

Burial of a motherJohanna Keijman
26 January 1931 (Age 39 years)
Address: burial plot: 12-2-0025
Cemetery: Nieuwe Oosterbegraafplaats
Death of a fatherGerhardus van den Bosch
19 January 1944 (Age 52 years)

Death of a brotherGerhardus ‘Gé’ van den Bosch
18 January 1957 (Age 65 years)

Address: Gooibergstraat 3, Bussum
Death of a brotherJan Hendrik van den Bosch
15 January 1960 (Age 68 years)

Death of a sisterPaula van den Bosch
8 January 2003 (Age 111 years)
Cremation of a sisterPaula van den Bosch
14 January 2003 (Age 111 years)
Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 16 September 1880
2 years
elder brother
-20 months
elder brother
5 years
elder brother
4 years
elder sister
-2 years
elder sister
sister
himself
11 years
younger sister

Media object
BRB00764000037-highres.pdf
Format: application/pdf
File size: 4,556 KB
Type: Document
Note: Ruijschstraat 17