Meulie family Genealogy

Maren RøtheAge: 85 years18321917

Name
Maren Røthe
Given names
Maren
Surname
Røthe
Also known as
Maren Kristiansdatter
Birth 1832
MarriageJohan Oluf Christiansen KinbergView this family
23 March 1865 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maren Marie Johan Kinberg
12 May 1865 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Christian Olaf Kinberg
1867 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Ole Johansen Kinberg
13 January 1869 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Nicoline Othilie Kinberg
11 October 1870 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a son
#5
Johan Marius Kinberg
1872 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Juliane Fredrikke Kinberg
1875 (Age 43 years)
Death of a husbandJohan Oluf Christiansen Kinberg
1899 (Age 67 years)

Marriage of a childOle Johansen KinbergAnna Elizabeth Iversdatter VistvenView this family
3 March 1900 (Age 68 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Per Digre
27 March 1903 (Age 71 years)

Death 1917 (Age 85 years)

Family with Johan Oluf Christiansen Kinberg - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 23 March 1865Sparbu, Nord-Trøndelag, Norway
2 months
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
son
21 months
daughter
2 years
son
4 years
daughter