Meulie family Genealogy

Hendrik Helling1787

Name
Hendrik Helling
Given names
Hendrik
Surname
Helling
Also known as
Hijn Helling
Birth about 1787

MarriageAnna Maria MeulieView this family
22 June 1825 (Age 38 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Christiaan Helling
17 February 1826 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonChristiaan Helling
12 October 1826 (Age 39 years)
Family with Anna Maria Meulie - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: 22 June 1825
8 months
son
Christiaan Helling
Birth: 17 February 1826 39 34Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Death: 12 October 1826Watergraafsmeer, Noord-Holland, Netherlands

MarriageHijn_Helling_marriage.jpg
Hijn_Helling_marriage.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 2,581 × 3,567 pixels
File size: 822 KB
Type: Document