Meulie family Genealogy

Egberdina KeijmanAge: 90 years19252016

Name
Egberdina Keijman
Given names
Egberdina
Surname
Keijman
Also known as
Didi
Birth June 23, 1925
Death February 21, 2016 (Age 90 years)
AddressBupa Glenburn Retirement Village 112/79 Margan AveNew Lynn, Auckland 0600, New Zealand


Death