Meulie family Genealogy

Anna KeijmanAge: 86 years19232009

Name
Anna Keijman
Given names
Anna
Surname
Keijman
Also known as
Anneke
Birth January 22, 1923
Death February 4, 2009 (Age 86 years)
Cremation February 10, 2009 (6 days after death)


Death