Meulie family Genealogy

Anna KeijmanAge: 86 years19232009

Name
Anna Keijman
Given names
Anna
Surname
Keijman
Also known as
Anneke
Birth 22 January 1923
Death 4 February 2009 (Age 86 years)
Cremation 10 February 2009 (6 days after death)


Death