Meulie family Genealogy

Lars Larsen DigreAge: 33 years17531786

Name
Lars Larsen Digre
Given names
Lars Larsen
Surname
Digre
Also known as
Lars Larssen Digre
Birth 1753 34 37
Birth of a sisterMarit Larsdatter Digre
1755 (Age 2 years)
Death of a sisterMarit Larsdatter Digre
1756 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherAnders Larsen Digre
1759 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a brotherJohanes Larsen Digre
about 1762 (Age 9 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherElin Andrea Stavlund
1765 (Age 12 years)

MarriageKaren Jonsdatter AlmaudauneView this family
1783 (Age 30 years)

Death of a motherMaren Olsdatter
17 July 1785 (Age 32 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Lars Larsen Digre
1786 (Age 33 years)
Death 22 May 1786 (Age 33 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder sister
6 years
elder brother
7 years
elder brother
2 years
himself
Lars Larsen Digre
Birth: 1753 34 37Bratsberg, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
Death: 22 May 1786Bratsberg, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
3 years
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Karen Jonsdatter Almaudaune - View this family
himself
Lars Larsen Digre
Birth: 1753 34 37Bratsberg, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
Death: 22 May 1786Bratsberg, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
wife
Marriage: 1783
4 years
son