Meulie family Genealogy

Karen Jonsdatter AlmaudauneAge: 77 years17611838

Name
Karen Jonsdatter Almaudaune
Given names
Karen Jonsdatter
Surname
Almaudaune
Also known as
Karen Jonsøn Almaudaune
Birth 1761

MarriageLars Larsen DigreView this family
1783 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Lars Larsen Digre
1786 (Age 25 years)
Death of a husbandLars Larsen Digre
22 May 1786 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Jakob Larsen Digre
1811 (Age 50 years)

Death of a sonLars Larsen Digre
1835 (Age 74 years)

Death 1838 (Age 77 years)