Meulie family Genealogy

Maren OlsdatterAge: 69 years17161785

Name
Maren Olsdatter
Given names
Maren
Surname
Olsdatter
Married name
Maren Olsdatter Digre
Also known as
Marit Olsøn
Birth about 1716
Birth of a daughter
#1
Ingeborg Larsdatter Digre
1741 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Erik Larsen Digre
1746 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Ole Larsen Digre
1752 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Lars Larsen Digre
1753 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Marit Larsdatter Digre
1755 (Age 39 years)
Death of a daughterMarit Larsdatter Digre
1756 (Age 40 years)

Birth of a son
#6
Anders Larsen Digre
1759 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Johanes Larsen Digre
about 1762 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childLars Larsen DigreKaren Jonsdatter AlmaudauneView this family
1783 (Age 67 years)

Death 17 July 1785 (Age 69 years)

Deathyes

Family with Lars Eriksen Digre - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
6 years
son
7 years
son
2 years
son
Lars Larsen Digre
Birth: 1753 34 37Bratsberg, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
Death: 22 May 1786Bratsberg, Trondheim, Sør-Trøndelag, Norway
3 years
daughter
5 years
son
4 years
son