Meulie family Genealogy

Hendrik Meulie1763

Name
Hendrik Meulie
Given names
Hendrik
Surname
Meulie
Also known as
Hendrik Mullie
Birth 3 August 1763 37
Baptism of a brotherKristiaan Meulie
15 January 1766 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJan Meulie
1 January 1769 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterJannetje Meulie
8 March 1772 (Age 8 years)
Death of a brotherJan Meulie
2 January 1800 (Age 36 years)

Deathyes

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister