Meulie family Genealogy

Daniel HorstmanAge: 83 years18441927

Name
Daniel Horstman
Given names
Daniel
Surname
Horstman
Also known as
Daniël Horstman
Family with parents - View this family
father
Daniel Horstman
Birth: December 19, 1816Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Death: January 17, 1868Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
mother
Elsje Meulie
Birth: November 13, 1815 49Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Death: June 15, 1848Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
Marriage: August 9, 1843Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
11 months
himself
Family with Alberta Cornelia Koster - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 17, 1871Amsterdam, Noord-Holland, Netherlands
1 year
son